Nom |
Prénom |
date décès |
lieu décès |
régiment |
Acte mairie |
Monument Morts |
Alquier |
Albert |
06/04/1916 |
Esnes côte
304 (Nord) |
146ème RI |
X |
X |
Alquier-Griffoulet |
Jean Jacques |
18/05/1915 |
Steenvoorde (Nord) |
1er Tir. Algériens
|
X |
X |
Amiel |
Louis Jean |
04/12/1914 |
Hopital temporaire
n° 25 |
8ème RI
col |
X |
X |
Andrieu |
Emile |
01/01/1915 |
Zillebecke (Belgique) |
96ème RI |
X |
X |
Bardy |
Henri |
15/05/1918 |
Poperinghe (Belgique) |
15ème RI |
X |
X |
Barret |
Bernard |
03/10/1918 |
Marvaux (Ardennes) |
38ème RI |
X |
X |
Barthes |
Albert |
02/10/1914 |
Gottingen (Allemagne) |
8ème RI
col |
X |
X |
Barthes |
Jules |
30/09/1915 |
Massiges (Marne) |
80ème RI |
X |
X |
Bastoulh |
Francis Paul |
03/05/1917 |
Cormicy (Marne) |
86ème RA
|
X |
X |
Batignes |
Albert |
28/05/1918 |
Terny Sorny (Aisne) |
403ème RI |
X |
X |
Biau |
Arthur |
16/12/1914 |
Reninghelst (Belgique) |
143ème RI |
X |
X |
BIrbes |
Firmin Georges |
23/10/1914 |
Jamoigne (Belgique) |
24ème RI
col |
X |
X |
Bonnet |
Jacques François
Etienne |
11/06/1918 |
Belloy (Oise) |
287ème RI |
X |
X |
Bories |
Joseph Casimir |
16/03/1915 |
Beauséjour
(Marne) |
122ème RI |
X |
X |
Bousquet |
Léon Félicien |
29/09/1915 |
Ste Marie à
Py (Marne) |
32ème chass. |
X |
X |
Bouteilles |
Eugène Frédéric |
20/05/1917 |
Augy (Aisne) |
74ème RI |
X |
X |
BOUTIE |
Diogénien |
|
|
|
|
X |
Cabal |
Adrien Paul François |
26/08/1914 |
Enivaux (54) |
53ème RI |
X |
X |
Chamayou |
Léon Alexandre
Marius |
27/09/1914 |
Chauvoncourt (Meuse) |
38ème RI
col |
X |
X |
Chapelon |
Eugène Marius |
07/12/1918 |
Réalmont
(Tarn) |
|
X |
|
COMBELLES |
Henri |
|
|
|
|
X |
Combes |
Adrien Edouard |
25/12/1914 |
Privas (Ardèche) |
61ème RI |
X |
X |
Combes |
Casimir Jules |
20/06/1917 |
Beaurieux (Aisne) |
93ème RI |
X |
X |
Combes |
Félix |
24/06/1916 |
Verdun (Meuse) |
171ème RI |
X |
X |
Danis |
Némorin
Célestin |
16/10/1915 |
Main de Massiges
(Marne) |
52ème RA |
X |
X |
DESPRATS |
Albert |
|
|
|
|
X |
Fabre |
Hyppolite Frédéric |
4/8/1917 24h00 |
Ravin d'Orahova
(Serbie) |
|
X |
X |
FABRE |
Fernand |
|
|
|
|
X |
Fabre |
Justin Louis |
04/09/1915 |
Mourmelon le Petit
(Marne) |
53ème RI |
X |
X |
Gaillard |
Henri Joseph |
02/10/1914 |
Beaumont (Meuse) |
81ème RI |
X |
X |
Gantet |
Pierre |
03/07/1916 |
Verdun (Meuse) |
98ème territorial
|
X |
X |
GINESTET |
Albert |
|
|
|
|
X |
Gourc |
Angély Louis
Jules |
10/10/1921 |
Réalmont
(Tarn) |
|
X |
|
Guy |
Félix Justin |
10/05/1917 |
Ikra près
de Huma (Macédoine Grecque) |
84ème RI |
X |
X |
Guy |
Louis Jean |
06/03/1915 |
Reichaeskerkopf
(Alsace) |
23ème chass. |
X |
X |
Jalby |
Augustin Louis |
08/03/1915 |
Bois Sabot (Marne) |
15ème RI |
X |
X |
Julia |
Albert François |
23/09/1914 |
Minaucourt (Marne) |
24ème RI
col |
X |
X |
Lacoste |
Alphonse Léopold
Louis |
26/09/1915 |
Jahure (Marne)
|
416ème RI |
X |
X |
Lagreze |
Germain Elie |
04/10/1918 |
Hocista (Albanie) |
176ème RI |
X |
X |
LAPORTE |
Louis |
|
|
|
|
X |
Larroque |
Hermenegilde Charles |
07/09/1914 |
Barcy (S et Marne) |
2ème Génie |
X |
X |
Latge |
Fernand Casimir |
|
Réalmont
(Tarn) |
|
X |
X |
Lubin |
Hector Joseph |
03/04/1917 |
Salonique |
15ème sect
d'infirm. |
X |
X |
Manie |
Jules Henri Pierre |
24/06/1916 |
Bois Firmin près
de Verdun (Meuse) |
171ème RI |
X |
X |
Marty |
Charles Albert
Emile |
23/03/1917 |
Grand Seraucourt
(Aisne) |
99ème RI |
X |
X |
Mauries |
Jean Jules |
03/11/1914 |
Kermmel (Belgique) |
1er hussards |
X |
X |
Mauries |
Louis Auguste |
22/08/1914 |
Lunéville
(M Moselle) |
122ème RI |
X |
X |
Mazel |
Louis |
21/11/1916 |
Berny en Santerre
(Somme) |
328ème RI |
X |
X |
Millet |
Jean |
25/10/1918 |
Cugny (Aisne) |
76ème RI |
X |
X |
PARAYRE |
Joseph |
|
|
|
|
X |
Payrastre |
Léon Pierre |
01/09/1914 |
La Bauzée
(Meuse) |
non cité |
X |
X |
Peyssou |
Henri |
27/10/1914 |
St Julien (Belgique) |
122ème RI |
X |
X |
PEZET |
Joseph |
|
|
|
|
X |
Poudag |
Emile Joseph |
11/09/1914 |
Contrexéville
(Vosges) |
122ème RI |
X |
X |
Poujade |
Paul Antonin |
10/02/1915 |
Lesseux (Vosges) |
253ème RI |
X |
X |
PUECH |
Charles |
|
|
|
|
X |
Raisseguier |
Albert Charles |
14/03/1915 |
Beauséjour
(Marne) |
122ème RI |
X |
X |
Rey |
Emile Pierre Paul |
05/10/1918 |
Givard (Marne) |
95ème RI |
X |
X |
Roger |
Charles Auguste |
13/11/1914 |
Wytschaëte
(Belgique) |
15ème RI |
X |
X |
Rouanet |
Auguste |
09/10/1915 |
Grenoble (Isère) |
53ème RI |
X |
X |
Roumegoux |
Louis Albert |
18/07/1918 |
St Martin d'Ablois
(Marne) |
3ème mixte
col |
X |
X |
Rouyre |
Joseph |
01/05/1918 |
Kermel (Belgique) |
146ème RI |
X |
X |
Salvan |
Jules Emile |
26/09/1915 |
Massiges (Marne) |
15ème RI |
X |
X |
Soleille |
Roger Marie |
17/11/1914 |
Lerrain (Vosges) |
|
X |
X |
Sompayrac |
Prosper Philippe |
27/09/1915 |
Cuperly (Marne) |
361ème RI |
X |
X |
Soulet |
Fernand Joseph |
01/08/1918 |
Cramoiselle (Aisne) |
234ème RI |
X |
X |
Sudre |
Jacques |
15/09/1916 |
Bourbavesnes (Somme) |
67ème Chass. |
X |
|
Terres |
Léon Edmond |
27/09/1915 |
Massiges (Marne) |
24ème RI
col |
X |
X |
Trinque |
Emile Casimir |
23/10/1914 |
Moirans (Isère) |
8ème RI |
X |
X |
Valat |
Emile Joseph |
18/08/1916 |
Vaux Chapitre (Meuse) |
143ème RI |
X |
X |
Valat |
Jean Baptiste Paulin |
30/09/1916 |
Plesvice (Grèce) |
111ème RA
|
X |
X |
Valat |
Léon Fernand |
18/09/1916 |
Proyart (Somme) |
34ème RA |
X |
X |
Valat |
Gabriel |
|
|
|
|
X |
Valentin |
Casimir Henri |
27/09/1914 |
Chauvoncourt (Meuse) |
38ème RI
col |
X |
|
Vianes |
Jean Philippe Justin |
05/11/1918 |
Royallieu (Oise) |
265ème RA |
X |
X |
Vié |
René Louis |
28/05/1918 |
Tregny (Aisne) |
230ème RI |
X |
X |
Viguier |
Alfred Charles
Louis |
10/11/1914 |
Wytschaëte
(Belgique) |
143ème RI |
X |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|